2017 EVENTS

Results

Into the Wild Limestone Eco Challenge 12k
Overall Place Gender Class Name Gender Age Bibb # Total Time Mile Pace
1 1 1 Eric Tavera M 28 230 0:49:05 6.58
2 2 2 Ramiro Santos M 28 231 0:50:42 6.80
3 3 1 Mike Fillipow M 52 154 0:54:13 7.27
4 4 2 Graham Lambert M 46 148 0:56:17 7.55
5 5 1 Todd Lounsbury M 42 128 0:56:58 7.64
6 6 3 Eric Granland M 26 228 1:00:34 8.12
7 7 3 Steve Beatright M 52 227 1:03:11 8.47
8 8 2 Jeff Burke M 39 175 1:05:46 8.82
9 9 4 Joseph Cervantes m 29 152 1:05:53 8.84
10 10 3 BRETT PANGBURN M 40 130 1:06:03 8.86
11 11 4 Jeff Yeaw M 46 153 1:06:21 8.90
12 12 1 JAMES HOGAN M 62 145 1:06:54 8.97
13 13 1 Carl Schnitker M 16 179 1:09:05 9.26
14 14 5 Mark Campbell M 54 226 1:11:14 9.55
15 1 1 Jennifer Roecklein F 26 120 1:11:27 9.58
16 15 2 Jurgen Schnitker M 55 102 1:11:37 9.60
17 16 4 terry darnell M 35 137 1:12:44 9.75
18 17 5 Gregory Padilla M 44 165 1:15:51 10.17
19 18 6 Phillip Huang M 37 166 1:19:04 10.60
20 2 1 Sue OBannon F 50 108 1:19:50 10.71
21 19 7 Earl Averial M 42 149 1:20:30 10.80
22 3 2 valoria jones F 27 140 1:21:56 10.99
23 20 8 brian jones M 39 139 1:22:04 11.01
24 4 1 Laura Sullivan F 42 147 1:22:23 11.05
25 21 9 Tino Freiboth M 44 135 1:23:25 11.19
26 5 2 Monica Gonzalez F 41 164 1:23:40 11.22
27 22 10 Bryan Chin M 38 142 1:24:00 11.27
28 23 5 Jeff Singletary M 34 169 1:24:06 11.28
29 24 11 Tom Lasken M 41 174 1:24:34 11.34
30 6 3 Jillian Oliveira F 44 157 1:24:40 11.35
31 7 4 Adrienne Bohana F 44 158 1:24:46 11.37
32 8 5 Julie Bulalacao F 38 177 1:25:14 11.43
33 25 12 Joe Bulalacao M 37 160 1:25:24 11.45
34 9 6 Rebekah Mintz F 36 101 1:25:30 11.47
35 26 13 Erik Paquette M 43 121 1:25:55 11.52
36 27 6 Tosh Siao M 49 126 1:27:12 11.69
37 10 7 Leticia Freiboth F 39 134 1:27:50 11.78
38 28 2 Christian Stark M 20 110 1:27:57 11.80
39 29 6 Justin Metcalf M 34 150 1:28:05 11.81
40 30 7 Denis Murphy M 52 105 1:28:11 11.83
41 11 1 alicia trombley F 24 103 1:28:45 11.90
42 12 3 Charlene Baird f 32 151 1:28:53 11.92
43 13 8 Amy Corsinita F 37 173 1:29:58 12.07
44 14 2 Kaylen Malley F 24 124 1:30:49 12.18
45 15 9 Kathy Bothe F 41 112 1:33:41 12.56
46 31 3 Mike Bothe M 55 113 1:33:48 12.58
47 32 8 Michael Kampen M 50 132 1:34:47 12.71
48 16 2 Marci Holland F 51 141 1:36:23 12.93
49 17 4 Michele Morales F 32 109 1:39:35 13.36
50 18 3 Susan Magdaleno F 49 122 1:39:42 13.37
51 19 10 Jennifer Allen F 37 118 1:40:06 13.42
52 20 11 Linda Woodruff F 43 106 1:40:32 13.48
53 21 4 Rhonda Peckham F 52 155 1:41:17 13.58
54 22 12 Jenny Yang F 35 107 1:42:03 13.69
55 33 14 ryan kelly M 40 125 1:42:52 13.80
56 34 15 Oscar Martinez M 42 133 1:44:35 14.03
57 23 5 Amelia Chin F 34 143 1:45:13 14.11
58 35 16 Gary Dobbins M 44 171 1:46:25 14.27
59 24 13 Nancy Hamilton F 44 170 1:46:32 14.29
60 25 14 Kim Degen F 37 156 1:46:52 14.33
61 26 15 Lori Ashby F 38 201 1:46:57 14.330
62 36 9 Jim Turner M 47 229 1:47:06 14.36
63 27 6 Jamie Abbott F 32 167 1:47:13 14.38
64 37 7 Jerry Abbott M 33 168 1:47:20 14.39
65 28 16 Kami Kenyon F 43 163 1:50:24 14.81
66 29 17 Angela Banuelos F 39 162 1:52:58 15.15
67 30 18 Gretchen Larson F 44 161 1:53:04 15.16
68 31 5 Kasey Hauser F 48 123 1:53:33 15.23
69 32 6 Jamie LeNoir F 51 119 1:53:43 15.25
70 38 17 Than Duong M 37 129 1:54:21 15.34
71 33 7 Claressa Jaen F 28 116 1:55:17 15.46
72 34 3 Alyssa Ronkes F 20 127 1:55:26 15.48
73 35 19 Catherine Pangburn F 36 131 1:56:37 15.64
74 39 4 Mark Graban M 56 138 1:59:44 16.06
75 36 1 Kathryn Hedberg F 59 136 2:00:06 16.11
76 37 20 ANHDAO VU F 39 111 2:01:32 16.30
77 38 21 April Aquino F 40 114 2:01:43 16.32
78 40 5 Dave Littlehales M 64 146 2:02:02 16.37
79 39 22 Marchette Brackett F 43 208 2:02:57 16.38
80 40 23 Kelly Cheung F 39 115 2:17:05 18.38
81 41 24 Jessica Benavente F 40 117 2:18:32 18.58

Into the Wild Limestone Eco Challenge 20k

Overall Place Gender Class Name Gender Age Bibb # Total Time Mile Pace
1 1 1 Mark Pokora M 27 213 1:26:35 6.97
2 2 1 Matthew Kafka M 38 200 1:44:11 8.38
3 3 2 Tom Bentley-Taylor M 37 185 1:46:00 8.53
4 4 2 William Korthof M 34 220 1:49:58 8.85
5 5 3 Chad Lewis M 38 197 1:52:16 9.03
6 1 1 Jenna Parsons F 40 191 1:54:08 9.18
7 2 1 Brittney Carbone F 26 192 1:55:30 9.29
8 6 4 David Allen M 39 199 2:05:01 10.06
9 7 5 Steve Amaya M 39 209 2:10:45 10.52
10 3 2 red jen ford F 42 188 2:10:52 10.53
11 8 1 Kenny Rudolph M 47 217 2:14:30 10.82
12 9 6 James Doering M 42 214 2:15:50 10.93
13 10 7 Matthew Wood M 39 193 2:16:56 11.02
14 4 3 Debbie Prestininzi F 40 211 2:17:06 11.03
15 11 8 Josh Bates M 38 176 2:21:19 11.37
16 12 2 Nicholas Kincaid M 52 219 2:21:25 11.38
17 5 4 Amy Kassardjian F 36 183 2:21:45 11.41
18 6 5 Denise Mesdjian F 41 184 2:22:33 11.47
19 7 2 Dao Tindukasiri F 34 187 2:24:16 11.61
20 8 3 Aubrie Vickers F 31 216 2:24:55 11.66
21 9 6 Corrine Wallace F 44 210 2:25:02 11.67
22 13 3 Don Vawter M 49 218 2:25:53 11.74
23 14 1 Brian Gallagher M 63 178 2:26:03 11.75
24 15 4 IAN CAUDWELL M 51 186 2:26:28 11.79
25 16 9 Kevin Masui m 40 203 2:31:06 12.16
26 10 1 Diane Levesque F 59 206 2:31:43 12.21
27 11 4 Miranda Wichelns F 32 215 2:37:56 12.71
28 12 2 Diane Campbell F 57 190 2:38:55 12.79
29 13 7 Tina Pietsch F 43 195 2:50:13 13.70
30 17 2 Paul Parsons M 61 194 2:50:21 13.71
31 14 8 Suzanna Oberholtzer F 36 198 3:02:05 14.65
32 15 3 SuSon McLellan F 55 202 3:08:58 15.21
33 16 9 Gina Rivera F 38 225 3:12:46 15.51
34 17 10 Pete Vera F 40 212 3:21:21 16.20
35 18 11 Anna Rodriguez F 43 207 3:21:50 16.24
36 19 1 LAUREN MIERTSCHIN F 48 189 3:22:52 16.32
37 20 12 Wendy Bledsoe F 43 182 3:22:58 16.33

join us on facebook

Loading...

Loading...

OCParks

IRC