2017 EVENTS

Results

Into the Wild Limestone Eco Challenge 12k
Overall Place Gender Class Name Gender Age Bib# TotalTime Mile Pace
1 1 1 Mathew Klein M 23 194 0:47:55 6.43
2 2 1 Jonathan Stiles M 42 786 0:49:46 6.67
3 3 1 Matthieu Gancedo M 29 90 0:52:46 7.08
4 4 1 Graham Lambert M 47 36 0:57:40 7.73
5 5 2 Clint McCall M 48 87 1:02:40 8.4
6 1 1 Madeline stiles F 15 787 1:03:45 8.55
7 6 3 Phil Avalos M 49 100 1:04:50 8.69
8 2 1 Jennifer Hollingsworth F 31 317 1:05:38 8.8
9 7 2 Steve McCrosky M 41 178 1:08:38 9.2
10 3 1 Sherri Kline F 43 314 1:10:22 9.44
11 8 1 Kim Tobler M 55 186 1:10:35 9.47
12 4 1 Renee Hafen F 53 313 1:10:59 9.52
13 9 4 Gregory Padilla M 45 783 1:11:08 9.54
14 5 2 Candice Andino F 25 81 1:12:49 9.77
15 6 2 Maki Lougee F 37 91 1:13:10 9.81
16 7 3 Lucette Sosa F 36 95 1:13:36 9.87
17 10 3 Daniel Carmon M 37 274 1:14:02 9.93
18 11 4 Thomas Chao M 41 10 1:14:21 9.97
19 8 3 Kimber Tedro F 30 175 1:15:15 10.09
20 12 2 Vanny Uat M 32 294 1:16:00 10.19
21 9 4 Ellen Phinney F 35 16 1:17:59 10.46
22 13 5 Drew Graham M 41 12 1:18:25 10.52
23 14 6 JAIR ROCHVERGER M 42 172 1:18:33 10.53
24 15 7 Scott McGuckin M 38 195 1:19:31 10.66
25 10 5 Kamala Asciak F 44 592 1:19:59 6.28
26 11 6 Monica Gonzalez F 42 372 1:21:17 10.9
27 12 7 Christiane McCrosky F 35 185 1:22:59 11.13
28 13 8 Olivia Anderson F 40 22 1:23:08 11.15
29 16 8 Larry Kugelman M 41 198 1:23:39 11.22
30 14 2 Lily Widrig F 10 77 1:24:07 11.28
31 17 9 Rion Harmon M 42 173 1:24:12 11.29
32 18 5 Mark Widrig M 49 76 1:24:21 11.31
33 15 2 Adrienne Bohanan F 45 88 1:24:29 11.33
34 16 3 Jillian Oliveira F 45 94 1:24:34 11.34
35 17 1 Sheri Corlett F 56 13 1:24:41 11.36
36 19 6 Joe McGonnell M 46 187 1:25:00 11.4
37 20 10 Chris Silva M 41 571 1:25:33 6.72
38 18 9 Angela Chin F 41 572 1:25:36 6.72
39 19 10 Leticia Freiboth F 40 92 1:27:05 11.68
40 21 11 Rick La Bare M 44 191 1:27:15 11.7
41 22 7 Frank Donavan M 50 85 1:28:06 11.82
42 23 8 Stephan Setran M 45 189 1:28:45 11.9
43 20 11 Jennifer Donovan F 39 79 1:29:19 11.98
44 21 4 Shauna Munson F 48 30 1:29:23 11.99
45 22 12 Christina Tubman F 39 26 1:29:38 12.02
46 24 9 Craig Mann M 54 27 1:29:41 12.03
47 25 12 Joshua Bates M 39 89 1:29:49 12.05
48 26 13 Rob Clancy M 44 29 1:31:40 12.29
49 23 5 Giovanna Gibson F 53 167 1:33:47 12.58
50 27 2 mark asbill M 61 164 1:34:21 12.65
51 28 3 Jonathan Perkins M 60 20 1:36:21 12.92
52 24 4 April Bagwell F 31 98 1:38:10 13.17
53 25 6 Sandie Kobrine F 50 83 1:39:02 13.28
54 26 7 Deanna Miranda F 46 6 1:39:13 13.31
55 29 10 Sean Kahr M 46 271 1:39:25 13.33
56 30 11 David Mueller M 51 14 1:41:24 13.6
57 27 5 Joelle Parrett F 26 48 1:41:34 13.62
58 28 3 Colette Parrett F 24 97 1:41:42 13.64
59 29 2 Linda Seaney F 55 560 1:50:01 8.64
60 30 13 Evette Hernandez F 39 312 1:51:34 14.96
61 31 14 Marni Bobich F 42 19 1:53:40 15.24
62 32 15 Keri Johnson F 44 17 1:53:45 15.26
63 31 4 Mark Graban M 57 161 1:56:14 15.59
64 33 3 Jeanette Lisak-Phillips F 58 378 1:58:17 15.86
65 34 4 Nancy Harris F 67 78 1:59:02 15.96
66 35 5 Maryellen Musgrave F 61 75 2:03:16 16.53
67 36 6 Miranda Degnan F 25 45 2:03:21 16.54
68 37 8 grace neary F 49 82 2:06:35 16.98
69 38 7 Tameko Tsunehara F 31 93 2:10:05 17.45
70 39 6 Cathy Kissinger F 62 99 2:19:24 18.7

 

Into the Wild Limestone Eco Challenge 20k
Overall Place Gender Class Name Gender Age Bib# TotalTime Mile Pace
1 1 1 Ramiro Santos M 29 780 1:24:49 6.66
2 2 1 Matt Kafka M 39 561 1:31:05 7.15
3 3 2 Richard Maynes M 32 779 1:42:03 8.01
4 4 2 Armando Pardo M 35 586 1:44:53 8.23
5 5 3 Juan Hernandez M 38 597 1:45:02 8.25
6 6 4 Eric Richter M 42 559 1:47:24 8.43
7 1 1 Jasmine McGill F 20 591 1:48:09 8.49
8 7 3 Skyler Wallace M 32 594 1:48:17 8.5
9 2 1 Sonya Hunter F 46 721 1:49:52 8.63
10 8 5 Chad Lewis M 39 589 1:51:44 8.77
11 9 4 Brian Browne M 32 577 1:56:37 9.15
12 10 1 Scot Larsen M 51 555 1:56:51 9.17
13 11 1 Thomas Guy M 61 578 1:58:53 9.33
14 12 6 Trevor Kibbey M 37 569 1:59:32 9.38
15 13 2 Arnold Gaunt M 52 598 1:59:42 9.4
16 14 7 Kelly Phillips M 43 781 2:01:01 9.5
17 15 3 Eric Marking M 51 590 2:01:10 9.51
18 16 4 Tino Freiboth M 45 584 2:03:40 9.71
19 17 5 Ron Garcia M 50 588 2:04:31 9.78
20 18 8 Joel Schwartz M 42 554 2:06:15 9.91
21 19 5 Abraham Han M 26 585 2:06:23 9.92
22 3 1 Chelsea Gutmann F 39 549 2:07:14 9.99
23 4 2 Colleen Naus F 43 570 2:08:31 10.09
24 5 2 Emily Waters F 23 599 2:08:39 10.1
25 6 3 Melissa Fisher F 42 593 2:11:17 10.31
26 7 2 Melissa Smith F 45 568 2:12:44 10.42
27 20 9 Todd Schwarz M 41 550 2:12:58 10.44
28 21 6 Paul Jones M 53 558 2:13:15 10.46
29 22 6 Michael Lee M 32 583 2:15:10 10.61
30 23 7 Gus Maya M 32 576 2:15:41 10.65
31 8 3 Stephanie Temple F 48 563 2:16:19 10.7
32 9 4 Momi Ono F 49 562 2:17:51 10.82
33 24 7 nicholas kincaid M 53 567 2:20:29 11.03
34 25 8 Bradley Waters M 53 595 2:21:51 11.14
35 26 9 Mark Turner M 51 553 2:22:45 11.21
36 10 4 Jeri Salazar F 44 552 2:23:40 11.28
37 27 8 Peter Wagenet M 27 784 2:23:58 11.3
38 11 1 Jennifer Browne F 31 574 2:24:23 11.33
39 12 5 Marisa Cueva F 39 580 2:31:16 11.88
40 28 9 Jonathan Amistoso M 33 575 2:31:25 11.89
41 13 5 Carol Ruprecht F 54 579 2:35:59 12.25
42 14 2 Lori Luna F 25 557 2:37:09 12.34
43 29 10 Greg Temple M 52 564 2:46:40 13.08
44 30 1 Kyle Temple M 21 565 2:46:45 13.09
45 15 3 Abigail Mettlach F 22 573 2:48:13 13.21
46 16 6 Monica Wood F 48 556 2:51:10 13.44
47 31 10 Navid Moshtel M 33 782 2:51:24 13.46
48 17 7 Kathleen Crisp F 48 566 3:01:37 14.26
49 32 2 JAMES HOGAN M 63 582 3:10:32 14.96
50 33 10 Gary Lutwen M 44 746 3:19:30 15.66


 

join us on facebook

Loading...

Loading...

OCParks

IRC